Liste des matchs du concours de pronostics "Côtes/Apéros 2ème partie"
Journée N°17 (Terminée)
Bordeaux
2 - 1
Montpellier
|
Marseille
3 - 0
Bastia
|
Lazio Rome
1 - 2
AS Roma
|
Juventus Turin
3 - 1
Naples
|
Galatasaray
2 - 0
Besiktas
|
Journée N°16 (Terminée)
Lyon
1 - 1
Bordeaux
|
Manchester United
1 - 1
Arsenal
|
Atletico Madrid
0 - 1
FC Barcelone
|
Inter Milan
1 - 2
Juventus Turin
|
Vfl Wolfsburg
2 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
|
Journée N°15 (Terminée)
Bordeaux
2 - 1
Nantes
|
Marseille
2 - 1
Monaco
|
Chelsea
1 - 1
Liverpool
|
Real Madrid
2 - 2
Valence
|
Lazio Rome
1 - 2
Inter Milan
|
Journée N°14 (Terminée)
Lille
3 - 1
Lens
|
Tottenham Hotspur
0 - 1
Manchester City
|
Séville Fc
2 - 3
Real Madrid
|
Naples
3 - 0
AC Milan
|
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 0
Bayern Munich
|
Journée N°13 (Terminée)
Toulouse
1 - 1
Nantes
|
Paris-sg
6 - 1
Lille
|
Espanyol Barcelone
0 - 2
FC Barcelone
|
Benfica
0 - 0
FC Porto
|
Spartak Moscou
1 - 0
Rubin Kazan
|
Journée N°12 (Terminée)
Lyon
2 - 2
Saint Etienne
|
Lille
2 - 0
Bordeaux
|
Chelsea
1 - 0
Manchester United
|
Inter Milan
0 - 0
AC Milan
|
Manchester City
2 - 0
West Ham Utd
|
Journée N°11 (Terminée)
Bordeaux
1 - 0
Marseille
|
Manchester United
4 - 2
Manchester City
|
As Roma
1 - 1
Torino
|
Aberdeen (ecosse)
1 - 0
Inverness CT
|
Journée N°10 (Terminée)
Marseille
2 - 3
Paris SG
|
Valence Cf
0 - 0
Villarreal
|
Fiorentina
2 - 0
Sampdoria Gênes
|
Borussia Dortmund
0 - 1
Bayern Munich
|
Az Alkmaar
1 - 4
Feyenoord Rotterdam
|
Journée N°9 (Terminée)
Rosario Central
1 - 1
Colon Santa Fé
|
Boca Juniors
3 - 0
Estudiantes La Plata
|
Nonard (2)
2 - 4
Chapélies Brive
|
Tulle (2)
3 - 3
Sainte Fortunade
|
Maumont Olympique
6 - 1
Larche (2)
|
Journée N°8 (Terminée)
Saint Etienne
2 - 0
Lille
|
Liverpool
1 - 2
Manchester United
|
Fc Barcelone
2 - 1
Real Madrid
|
Bayern Munich
0 - 2
Borussia M'Gladbach
|
Schalke 04
0 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
|
Journée N°7 (Terminée)
Bordeaux
3 - 2
Paris SG
|
Marseille
0 - 0
Lyon
|
Fiorentina
2 - 1
AC Milan
|
Borussia Dortmund
0 - 0
FC Cologne
|
Argentinos Juniors
2 - 2
Estudiantes La Plata
|
Journée N°6 (Terminée)
Montpellier
1 - 5
Lyon
|
Naples
2 - 2
Inter Milan
|
Lazio Rome
4 - 0
Fiorentina
|
Fenerbahçe
1 - 0
Galatasaray
|
Colon Santa Fé
1 - 1
Boca Juniors
|
Journée N°5 (Terminée)
Monaco
0 - 0
Paris SG
|
Liverpool
2 - 1
Manchester City
|
Séville Fc
0 - 0
Atletico Madrid
|
Fc Porto
3 - 0
Sporting Portugal
|
Psv Eindhoven
1 - 3
Ajax Amsterdam
|
Journée N°4 (Terminée)
Saint Etienne
2 - 2
Marseille
|
Lyon
1 - 0
Nantes
|
La Gantoise
2 - 1
FC Bruges
|
Colon Santa Fé
1 - 1
Argentinos Juniors
|
Young Boys
4 - 2
FC Bâle
|
Journée N°3 (Terminée)
Bordeaux
1 - 0
Saint Etienne
|
Malaga
0 - 2
Espanyol Barcelone
|
Eintracht Francfort
1 - 0
Schalke 04
|
Ajax Amsterdam
4 - 2
FC Twente
|
Charleroi Sc
0 - 0
La Gantoise
|
Journée N°2 (Terminée)
Atletico Madrid
4 - 0
Real Madrid
|
Lyon
1 - 1
Paris SG
|
Juventus Turin
3 - 1
AC Milan
|
Werder Brême
2 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
|
Sporting Portugal
1 - 1
Benfica
|
Journée N°1 (Terminée)
Monaco
0 - 0
Lyon
|
Chelsea
1 - 1
Manchester City
|
Fc Barcelone
3 - 2
Villareal
|
Genoa
1 - 1
Fiorentina
|
Bayer Leverkusen
0 - 0
Borussia Dortmund
|